Buy OEM MOPAR & Subaru Brake Rotors

Brake rotors (also called brake discs) provide the surface that the brake pads clamp down on to slow down the revolutions of the wheels to bring the car to a stop.  Usually the first sign of a bad rotor is a squeaking sound.  If the rotor is warped, or severely worn, the noise will sound more like a squeal or a scrape. There may also be vibration in the steering wheel. Warped or worn rotors can cause your brakes to fail or fade. If the rotor needs to be replaced, the only correct choice is to replace it with an OEM rotor.  OEM parts are built specifically for your model of car and the brake assemblies that it came from the factory with.  Shop for your brake rotors here.

Brake Rotor
26700AE081
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Rotor, Brake Disk Rear More
Replaces: 26700AE080
Description: Disc brakes, without WRX STI, with WRX. Without Outback. Legacy/Outback. Impreza. Vented disc. With ventilated. More
Fits:
  • Subaru:
    • Impreza,
    • Legacy,
    • Outback
$84.95
$57.60
$84.95
$57.60
Brake Rotor
26700AG01B
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Rotor, Brake Disc R More
Replaces: 26700AG01A
Description: Legacy/Outback. With Outback. Solid disc. Without ventilated. More
Fits:
  • Subaru:
    • Legacy,
    • Outback
$84.95
$57.60
$84.95
$57.60
Brake Rotor
25431GA171
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Rotor, Brake Disk F More
Replaces: 25431GA170, 25431GA200
Description: XT, sedan, coupe, wagon. Without xt6 coupe. Loyale. More
Fits:
  • Subaru:
    • DL,
    • GL,
    • GL-10,
    • Loyale,
    • RX,
    • XT
  • 1 more
$79.95
$54.21
$79.95
$54.21
Brake Rotor
725431380
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Rotor, Brake Disc F More
Replaces: 725431150, 725431280, 725431301, 725431310, 725431311, 725431312
Description: DL models. Justy. More
Fits:
  • Subaru:
    • Justy
$79.95
$54.21
$79.95
$54.21
Brake Rotor
26700AE04C
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Rotor, Brake Disc R More
Replaces: 26700AE04A, 26700AE04B
Description: Outback. Legacy. Baja. Disc brakes. More
Fits:
  • Subaru:
    • Baja,
    • Legacy,
    • Outback
$113.28
$76.81
$113.28
$76.81
Brake Rotor
725431390
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Rotor, Brake Disc F More
Replaces: 725431290, 725431321
Description: GL models. Justy. More
Fits:
  • Subaru:
    • Justy
$79.95
$54.21
$79.95
$54.21
Rotor-Brake
2AMV0080AE
Replaces: V5010080, V5010080AB
$108.00
$71.48
$108.00
$71.48
Rotor-Brake
2AMV0137AB
$70.60
$47.86
$70.60
$47.86
Rotor-Brake
2AMV0147AA
$80.60
$54.64
$80.60
$54.64
Rotor-Brake
2AMV0731AB
$102.00
$67.93
$102.00
$67.93
Rotor-Brake
2AMV2944AB
$66.45
$45.03
$66.45
$45.03
Rotor-Brake
2AMV3434AC
$69.70
$47.23
$69.70
$47.23
Rotor-Brake
2AMV4237AA
$49.00
$33.22
$49.00
$33.22
Rotor-Brake
2AMV5022AD
$86.70
$57.72
$86.70
$57.72
Rotor-Brake
2AMV5515AA
$60.25
$40.85
$60.25
$40.85
Rotor-Brake
2AMV8219AA
Replaces: V5018219AA
$68.35
$46.33
$68.35
$46.33
Rotor-Brake
2AMV8314AA
Replaces: V5018314AA
$81.25
$55.09
$81.25
$55.09
Rotor-Brake
2AMV9111AA
Replaces: V5019111AA
$67.45
$45.71
$67.45
$45.71
Rotor-Brake
2AMV9133AA
Replaces: V5019133AA
$68.35
$46.33
$68.35
$46.33
Rotor-Brake
2AMV9250AA
$84.35
$56.17
$84.35
$56.17
Rotor-Brake
2AMV9275AB
$83.35
$56.50
$83.35
$56.50
Rotor-Brake
2AMV9713AA
$67.10
$45.48
$67.10
$45.48
Rotor-Brake
2AMV0248AB
$104.00
$69.21
$104.00
$69.21
Rotor-Brake
2AMV1023AB
Replaces: V5011023, V5011023AB
$71.00
$48.14
$71.00
$48.14
Rotor-Brake
2AMV1086AA
$77.20
$52.32
$77.20
$52.32
Rotor-Brake
2AMV1240AA
Replaces: V5011240AA
$78.10
$52.94
$78.10
$52.94
Rotor-Brake
2AMV1271AA
$64.25
$43.56
$64.25
$43.56
Rotor-Brake
2AMV1819AA
Replaces: V5011819
$76.70
$51.98
$76.70
$51.98
Rotor-Brake
2AMV1820AA
Replaces: V5011820AA, V5011820AB
$68.35
$46.33
$68.35
$46.33
Rotor-Brake
2AMV2121AB
$46.70
$31.64
$46.70
$31.64
Rotor-Brake
2AMV2184AA
$146.00
$97.13
$146.00
$97.13
Rotor-Brake
2AMV3507AA
$50.95
$34.52
$50.95
$34.52
Rotor-Brake
2AMV3843AB
$237.00
$157.62
$237.00
$157.62
Rotor-Brake
2AMV5012AD
$75.00
$50.85
$75.00
$50.85
Rotor-Brake
2AMV5514AA
$64.25
$43.56
$64.25
$43.56
Rotor-Brake
2AMV5534AC
$88.50
$58.94
$88.50
$58.94
Rotor-Brake
2AMV7974AA
$91.70
$61.05
$91.70
$61.05
Rotor-Brake
2AMV8043AA
$86.70
$57.72
$86.70
$57.72
Rotor-Brake
2AMV8672AA
Replaces: V5018672
$88.50
$58.94
$88.50
$58.94
Rotor-Brake
2AMV9101AA
Replaces: V5019101
$72.00
$48.82
$72.00
$48.82
Rotor-Brake
2AMV9196AG
$78.10
$52.94
$78.10
$52.94
Rotor-Brake
2AMV9269AB
$79.10
$53.62
$79.10
$53.62
Rotor-Brake
2AMV9712AA
$70.60
$47.86
$70.60
$47.86
Rotor-Brake
2AMV9783AA
$71.95
$48.76
$71.95
$48.76
Rotor-Brake
2AMV9884AC
$93.20
$62.05
$93.20
$62.05
Rotor-Brake
2AMV0144AA
$85.00
$56.61
$85.00
$56.61
Rotor-Brake
2AMV0235AD
$79.10
$53.62
$79.10
$53.62
Rotor-Brake
2AMV0418AA
Replaces: V5010418AA
$71.10
$48.19
$71.10
$48.19
Rotor-Brake
2AMV3141AA
Replaces: V5013141AA
$66.70
$45.20
$66.70
$45.20
Rotor-Brake
2AMV3842AA
$156.00
$103.40
$156.00
$103.40

No results found for "brake rotor". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!